List of B.Ed. Students (Session-2015-17)


Sr. No

Roll No.

Students' Name

Father’s Name

Subject Combination

01.

101

Akanksha Bhalla

Sarv Daman Bhalla

Comp.-Eng

02.

102

Ganga

Laxmi Narayan

S.St-Hindi

03.

103

Palak Sharma

Tarsem Lal Sharma

Home Sci.- Hindi

04.

104

Shivani R

Mangar Ram

S.St.- Hindi

05.

105

Rekha Mahajan

Ram Lubhaya

S.St.-English

06.

106

Saloni

Raj Kumar

Eco.- English

07.

107

Payal Sharma

Ashwani Kumar

Eco.- Math

08.

108

Neha Sharma

Vijay Sharma

Math- Eco.

09.

109

Rekha Devi

Madan Lal

S.St.- Pbi.

10.

110

Vandana Devi

Wazir Chand

S.St.- Hindi

11.

111

Sonia Manhas

Ramesh Singh Manhas

Comp. Sci.-Math

12.

112

Priya

Mohan Lal

His.- Hindi

13.

113

Geetika

Onkar Nath

S.St.- Hindi

14.

114

Vishakha

Hem Raj Mehra

Comp. Sci.- Math

15.

115

Neha Saini

Suresh Saini

Comp.- Eng

16.

116

Bindu Saini

Joginder Pal Singh

S.st-Hindi

17.

117

Sneh Lata

Ranjeet Singh

His.- Hindi

18.

118

Shikha Kumari

Shashi Shekhar Prasad

S.St.-

19.

119

Neha Khallar

Thuru Ram

Phy. Edu.- Hindi

20.

120

Pooja Sharma

Ravi Shankar Sharma

S.St.- Hindi

21.

121

Kavita Shivhare

Devi Ram Shivhare

S.St.-Hindi

22.

122

Anuradha

Jagdish Raj

S.St.- Pbi.

23.

123

Kavita Jaggi

Parshotam Singh Jaggi

S.St.- Eng

24.

124

Rajni Bala

Vijay Kumar

Comp.-Pbi

25.

125

Rashmi Thakur

Kamal Singh

His.- Hindi

26.

126

Ruhi Jasrotia

Rajeshwar Singh

Math- Eco.

27.

127

Jyoti Bala

Om Parkash

Math-Pbi.

28.

128

Aarti Devi

Harbans Lal

Home Sci.- Hindi

29.

129

Nisha Dogra

Mastan Singh

Comp.-Eng

30.

130

Nisha Devi

Rattan Singh

31.

131

Sanjiwna Devi

Daya Ram

S.St.hindi

32.

132

Rekha Rani

Tarsem Raj

His.- Hindi

33.

133

Poonam Manhas

Jagdish Manhas

Math- Eco.

34.

134

Rama Kumari

Ved Prakash

S.St.- Hindi

35.

135

Pooja Rani

Pawan Singh

S.St.- Punjabi

36.

136

Gurpreet Kaur

Ashok Singh

S.St.- Hindi

37.

137

Neha Kumari

Manjeet Lal

S.St.- Pbi.

38.

138

Anu Saini

Manohar Lal Saini

Eco-Math

39.

201

Neha Sharma

Tirath Ram Sharma

Sci.- Eng

40.

202

Sandeep Kaur

Massa Singh

Sci.-Math

41.

203

Balram Singh

Surinder  Singh

Sci.-Math

42.

204

Vishali Sharma

Ramesh Chander

Sci.- Math

43.

206

Monika Bains

Surinder Kumar

Sci.-Math

44.

208

Kritika Sharma

Vijay Kumar Sharma

Sci.- Math

45.

209

Pritika

Prem Nath

Sci.-Math

46.

210

Sadhana Kumari

Tarkeshwar Singh

Sci.- Math

47.

212

Akriti Mahajan

Vinod Mahajan

Sci.- Math

48

214

Ramandeep

Gurmukh Dass

Sci.-math

 

 

SMDRSD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION PATHANKOT